WHO'S ATTENDING?

400+ people from the following 140 companies attended Mainstream 2019.

AGL Energy
AGL Hydro
AGL Loy Yang
Air New Zealand
Alpine Energy (NZ)
ANSTO
Aquip Systems
ARMS Reliability
Assetivity
Assetlogue
AssetSpot
Aurecon
Ausenco Rylson
AusNet Services Group
Australian Paper
BAE Systems Australia - Maritime
BE Campbell
Bega Cheese
Bengalla Mining Company
BHP
Biarri Networks
Blackrock Industries
BlueScope Steel
Botanic Gardens & Centennial Parklands
BPD Zenith (AUST)
Brisbane City Council
BuiltSpace Technologies Corporation
Bureau Veritas Australia
Cape Byron Management
Chorus NZ
Chrome Consulting
CitiPower & Powercor Australia
City of Gold Coast
City West Water
CopperLeaf Technologies
Covaris
Crea Laboratory Technologies
CS Energy
CSBP
CSIRO - AAHL
Dalrymple Bay Coal Terminal
DBCT Management
Defence - CASG
Department of Defence Australia
Domaine Chandon
Downer EDI Rail
Downer Group
ElectraNet
Empathic Consulting
Endeavour Energy
Energy Queensland
EnergyAustralia
Enerven Energy Infrastructure
First Gas (NZ)
Fonterra Australia
Fortescue Metals Group
Fuchs Lubricants (Australasia)
Glencore Coal Assets Australia
Global io
Gold Fields Australia
GWM Water
Hilltop Meats
Holistic Asset Management
Honeywell Australia
ICML
Innogy Renewables Australia
Innovapptive
KPMG Australia
Lactalis Australia
Lion Dairy & Drinks
Lochard Energy
LYB Operations & Maintenance
Lycopodium
LyondellBasell Australia
Machine Dreams
Magic Industries
Mainpac
Mars Petcare Australia
Melbourne Water Corporation
Meridian Energy (NZ)
Minset
MSS
Next-Gen Dreams 3D
Noria Corporation
Nyrstar
Origin Energy
Orora Beverage Cans
Oz Minerals
PanAust
Parks Victoria
Patrick Terminals
Power & Water Corporation
Powerlink Queensland
PowerPlan
Programmed
Prometheus Group
Prospecta Software Australia
Qantas Airways
QantasLink
Queensland Health
Queensland Rail
Queensland Sugar - BBST
Queensland Sugar - MBST
Queensland Sugar Limited
RCMTrainingOnline (USA)
Reliability Institute of Australia
Ridley Agriproducts
Rio Tinto Minerals Dampier Salt
Rockhampton Regional Council
Roy Hill
RPMGlobal Holdings
SAP Australia
Saputo Dairy Australia
Servicing, Maintenance and Welding (SMW)
Simplot Australia
SLW Consulting Australia
Sodexo Australia
Solaris Paper Australia
South32
South32 Worsley Alumina
Spotless Group
Stanwell Corporation
Startupbootcamp
SunRice
Sydney Water Corporation
The TOC Centre of Australia
TransGrid
Transport for NSW
Treasury Wine Estates
UGL
Unitywater
Uptick
Valmet
Vesta
VicRoads
Visy Pulp & Paper
Viziya Australia
Wajax
Water Corporation of WA
Wilmar Sugar Australia
Work Management Solutions
Wyndham City Council
Yancoal Australia
Yotta
Zag Australia
Zinfra Group